menu

Odds And Scores for September 29, 2020

Moneylines and spreads are listed with respect to the second team displayed. Totals are listed with respect to the Over.



Chinese Taipei - Professional League Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:35AMChinatrust Brothers 14 vs Uni-Lions 12.09+1.5 1.689 1.85

Korea Professional Baseball Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:30AMLotte Giants 8 vs LG Twins 51.51-1.5 2.018.5 1.89
5:30AMDoosan Bears 7 vs Hanwha Eagles 33.29+1.5 2.6210.5 1.97
5:30AMKT Wiz Suwon 4 vs Samsung Lions 13.09+1.5 2.5011.5 1.87
5:30AMKia Tigers 10 vs Kiwoom Heroes 61.44-1.5 1.869.5 1.96
5:30AMSK Wyverns 0 vs NC Dinos 31.32-1.5 1.649.5 2.01
5:30AMAway Runs (5 games) 29 vs Home Runs (5 games) 182.11-50.5 1.84

MLB Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:07PMHouston Astros 4 vs Minnesota Twins 11.61-1.5 2.257.5 2.08
3:07PMChicago White Sox 4 vs Oakland Athletics 11.99+1.5 1.607.5 1.98
5:06PMToronto Blue Jays 1 vs Tampa Bay Rays 31.56-1.5 2.147.5 2.00
7:08PMNew York Yankees vs Cleveland Indians 2.12+1.5 1.636.5 2.02

Nippon Professional Baseball Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMFukuoka SoftBank Hawks 6 vs Tohoku Rakuten Golden ... 22.17+1.5 1.647 1.99
5:00AMChunichi Dragons 3 vs Hanshin Tigers 71.60-1.5 2.426.5 1.89
5:00AMSaitama Seibu Lions 0 vs Orix Buffaloes 31.63-1.5 2.406.5 1.83
5:00AMChiba Lotte Marines 4 vs Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fi... 31.64-1.5 2.307.5 1.97
5:00AMYomiuri Giants 6 vs Hiroshima Toyo Carp 13.37+1.5 2.227.5 1.97
5:00AMTokyo Yakult Swallows 4 vs Yokohama Bay Stars 82.04+1.5 1.568 1.87
5:00AMAway Runs (6 games) 23 vs Home Runs (6 games) 242.10-46.5 2.01

Croatia - A1 Liga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMZabok 69 vs Cibona 851.02-24.5 1.85160.5 1.85

Europe - Eurocup Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMAquila Trento 93 vs Bursaspor 861.42-5.5 1.90159 1.99
1:00PMBasket Brescia Leonessa 81 vs Buducnost VOLI 931.57-3.5 1.97155.5 1.95
2:45PMParis Levallois 88 vs Unicaja Malaga 961.56-4 1.88152 1.90

France - Championnat Pro A Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMLyon Villeurbanne 85 vs Reims 737.20+12 2.03157.5 1.94
2:00PMChalon Saone 73 vs Cholet Basket 911.62-3.5 1.93157.5 1.90
2:00PMLimoges CSP 77 vs Gravelines-Dunkerque 652.16+2 1.97153 1.90
2:00PMDijon 0 vs Chorale Roanne 02.96+5.5 1.88152.5 1.93

France - Espoirs Pro Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMChalon/Saone U21 72 vs Cholet U21 741.10-13 1.81158 1.86
11:00AMDijon U21 0 vs Roanne U21 02.90+5.5 1.83153 1.85

France - Leaders Cup - Pro B Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMLille Metropole 0 vs Saint-Quentin 01.60-3.5 1.90143 1.87
2:00PMBC Souffelweyersheim 71 vs SLUC Nancy 741.32-6.5 1.79150 1.85
2:00PMPoitiers 0 vs UJAP Quimper 29 01.25-7.5 1.86149 1.91

Poland - Tauron Basket Liga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMGTK Gliwice 84 vs Asseco Prokom Gdynia 941.70-2.5 1.88156.5 1.92
11:35AMSpojnia Stargard 73 vs Legia Warszawa 771.29-7 1.89163.5 1.92
1:00PMBM Slam Stal Ostrow Wi... 66 vs Trefl Sopot 821.60-3.5 1.99157.5 1.91
2:00PMPolpharma Starogard Gd... 75 vs Slask Wroclaw 1071.26-8 1.93160 1.88

Uruguay - Metro League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:15PMStockolmo 85 vs Verdirrojo 623.79+7.5 1.91158.5 1.83
8:30PMLagomar Canelones vs Union Atletica 2.04+2.5 1.81141.5 1.93

WNBA Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:30PMConnecticut Sun vs Las Vegas Aces 1.67-3 1.92157 1.91

World - Club Friendlies Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMKupol-Rodniki 71 vs Temp Sumz 821.57-3.5 1.86158 1.94
11:00AMSamara SGEU 94 vs Ufimets Ufa 6219.97+27 1.85154.5 1.88
1:00PMCaceres Patrimonio de ... 60 vs Palencia Baloncesto 801.12-13 1.85151.5 1.91

Belarus - Extraleague Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMYunost Minsk 3 vs Shakhtar Soligorsk 42.91+0.5 1.694 1.72
12:00PMHC Gomel 4 vs Metallurg Zhlobin 43.23+0.5 1.684.5 1.93
12:00PMNeman Grodno 2 vs Dinamo-Molodechno 52.40-4.5 1.83

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMHC Frydek-Mistek 5 vs HC Banik Sokolov 12.06-0.5 2.066 1.88

Czech Republic - Extraliga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMHC Mountfield 6 vs HC Olomouc 12.75+0.5 1.745 1.91
12:00PMBK Mlada Boleslav 0 vs Bili Tygri Liberec 01.71-1 1.935.5 2.02
12:00PMHC Sparta Prague 0 vs HC Dynamo Pardubice 02.35-5 1.76
12:00PMHC Sparta Prague 2 vs Bili Tygri Liberec 31.93-0.5 1.935.5 1.98
12:30PMCEZ Ceske Budejovice 2 vs HC Plzen 1929 4--1.5 2.174.5 1.40

Denmark - Metal Ligaen Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMOdense Bulldogs 0 vs SonderjyskE Ishockey 41.27-2.5 2.136 2.06
1:00PMFrederikshavn White Hawks 0 vs Blue Fox Herning 42.31-6 2.05
1:00PMAalborg Pirates 5 vs Rungsted Hockey 12.66-6 1.85
1:00PMHerlev Eagles 2 vs Esbjerg Energy 51.90-0.5 1.905.5 1.81

France - Ligue Magnus Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMAngers 3 vs Chamonix 24.59+1.5 1.956 1.81
2:15PMCergy-Pontoise 3 vs HC Amiens 21.64-1 1.856 1.95
2:15PMGAP 0 vs Bordeaux Boxers 01.76-0.5 1.785.5 2.08
2:30PMNice Aigles 0 vs Anglet Hormadi Elite 52.18-5.5 1.76

Latvia - Latvian Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMHS Riga 6 vs HK Prizma 32.36-6.5 2.04

Russia - Junior Hockey League (MHL) Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMTaifun U21 3 vs Amurskie Tigry U21 02.89+0.5 1.765.5 2.06
8:00AMOmskie Yastreby U21 1 vs Tolpar Ufa U21 12.71+0.5 1.795.5 1.91
8:00AMHC Ladya Tolyatti U21 2 vs Tyumensky Legion U21 22.74+0.5 1.755.5 2.04
9:00AMKuznetskie Medvedi U21 0 vs Belye Medvedi U21 01.15-3 1.916 1.88
9:30AMSibirskie Snajpery U21 4 vs Avto Yekaterinburg U21 41.50-1.5 1.955.5 2.00
10:00AMHC Sarmaty U21 1 vs Mamonty Yugry U21 21.79-0.5 1.794.5 1.79
10:00AMDynamo St Petersburg U21 1 vs JHC Spartak Moscow U21 33.35+0.5 1.964.5 1.89
10:00AMHC Irbis U21 3 vs HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 52.53-5 2.07
11:00AMDynamo Moscow U21 3 vs Russkie Vityazi U21 13.10+0.5 1.815 1.93
11:30AMMytischenskie Atlanty U21 2 vs HC Riga U21 11.73-1 2.105.5 1.93
12:00PMSKA-Varyagi U21 2 vs Mikhaylov Academy U20 31.57-1 1.775.5 2.00

Russia - Kontinental Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMCSKA Moscow 0 vs Dinamo Riga 0--4.5 2.05
12:00PMJokerit 2 vs Avangard Omsk 22.17-0.5 2.175 2.02
12:00PMDinamo Minsk 4 vs Severstal Cherepovets 12.56-5.5 2.08
12:00PMAk Bars Kazan 2 vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 44.58+1.5 1.885.5 2.03
12:00PMMetallurg Magnitogorsk 4 vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 43.87+1 1.855 2.08
12:00PMNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 vs Kunlun Red Star 32.23-5 1.89
12:30PMTraktor Chelyabinsk 4 vs Hc Sochi 22.76-4.5 2.04

Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMCSK VVS Samara 0 vs Dynamo Tver 22.37-4.5 1.88
12:00PMLada Togliatti 4 vs Zvezda 22.02-0.5 2.024.5 1.85
12:00PMIzhstal Izhevsk 2 vs SKA St. Petersburg II 21.41-1.5 1.834.5 1.79
12:30PMNeftyanik Almetyevsk 3 vs Dynamo St. Petersburg 32.70-4.5 2.02

Super League Rugby League

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:30PMWarrington Wolves 18 vs Salford Red Devils 201.33-10 1.9449 1.93
2:45PMSt. Helens 42 vs Wigan Warriors 013.25+28 1.9553.5 1.93

Aviva Premiership Rugby Union

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:30PMSale Sharks 34 vs Northampton Saints 143.54+8.5 1.9351.5 1.94

Austria Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:30PMSv Horn 2 vs Austria Vienna (Am) 12.15-0.25 1.913.25 1.93
12:30PMAmstetten 0 vs BW Linz 22.23-0.25 1.983.25 1.90
12:30PMFC Liefering 1 vs FC Juniors O 18.31+1.75 1.873.5 1.88
12:30PMGrazer AK 1 vs Licht Loidl Lafnitz 02.29-0.25 2.002.75 1.88
1:00PMDeutschlandsberger SC 1 vs Union Gurten 11.85-0.5 1.853 1.81
1:00PMSV Frauental 2 vs SC Bruck/Mur 03.58+0.75 1.873.5 1.94
1:30PMSC Bad Sauerbrunn 3 vs SC Pinkafeld 41.71-0.75 1.903.5 1.99
2:25PMAustria Lustenau 0 vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 01.64-1 2.083 1.83

Bahrain Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMAl Hala 1 vs Al-Hidd 21.36-1.25 1.922.75 1.98

Belgium Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:30PMKV Mechelen U21 0 vs Genk U21 31.78-0.75 1.993.25 1.91

Brazil Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMSao Bento 0 vs Sao Bernardo 01.66-0.75 1.902.5 1.99
6:15PMFigueirense 0 vs Avai 12.72-0.25 2.221.75 2.04
6:15PMCentro Sportivo Alagoano 1 vs Vitoria BA 01.89-0.5 1.892.5 1.97
6:15PMOperario PR 0 vs Juventude 12.52-0.25 2.132 1.81
7:30PMBotafogo FC Ribeirao P... vs Oeste Itapolis 3.98+0.25 2.032 2.05
8:30PMChapecoense vs Parana Clube 2.95-1.5 1.83
8:30PMSampaio Correa vs Guarani SP 2.07-0.5 2.072 1.83
9:30PMNautico Capibaribe vs Cuiaba 1.68-0.75 1.892.5 2.04

Club Friendlies Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMLealtad 2 vs Aviles Stadium CF 07.63+1.5 1.772.75 1.75
1:00PMSevilla FC II 1 vs Algeciras 02.12-0.25 1.842.25 1.99

Colombia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:40PMDeportivo Pasto vs Rionegro Aguilas 2.57-0.25 2.152.25 2.11

CONMEBOL Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:15PMUniversidad Catolica (... 0 vs Gremio FBPA RS 21.72-0.75 1.932.5 2.00
6:15PMColo Colo 0 vs Penarol 31.62-1 2.102.5 1.90
8:30PMLibertad Asuncion vs Boca Juniors 1.29-1.5 1.892.75 1.87
8:30PMSC Internacional Porto... vs America de Cali 3.36+0.25 1.882 1.91
8:30PMJorge Wilstermann vs Atletico PR 1.56-1 1.962.5 1.95
8:30PMBinacional vs LDU Quito 1.07-3 1.874.25 1.96

Croatia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMSlaven Koprivnica 9 vs NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce 015.19+2.75 1.944 1.79

Denmark Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMSkive 1 vs Hobro 22.01-0.5 2.012.5 2.05
12:00PMNaestved 1 vs FC Roskilde 04.19+0.5 2.042.75 2.02
1:00PMEsbjerg FB 3 vs Bk Fremad Amager 22.87+0.25 1.803 1.96
1:00PMAvedore 2 vs Bk. Fremad Valby 02.89+0.25 1.853 1.88

Egypt Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMFC Masr 0 vs Al Mokawloon 61.50-1 1.932.25 1.94
11:30AMMisr Lel Makasa 0 vs Enppi 13.55+0.25 1.791.75 1.78
2:00PMAl Ittihad (EGY) 0 vs Pyramids Fc 11.41-1.25 1.992.5 1.95

England Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMSwansea City AFC U23 0 vs Bristol City FC U23 34.13+0.75 1.933.5 1.99
8:00AMMillwall U23 2 vs Queens Park Rangers U23 11.43-1.25 1.873.5 1.93
2:00PMNewcastle U21 0 vs Crewe 11.29-1.75 1.983.5 2.00
2:00PMWest Ham United U23 1 vs Colchester United 02.02-0.5 2.023.25 1.99
2:00PMChelsea U21 1 vs Walsall 12.07-0.25 1.843.25 1.98
2:00PMLiverpool U21 2 vs Tranmere 31.62-1 2.013.25 1.89
2:00PMMan City U21 4 vs Scunthorpe 02.32-0.25 2.053.25 1.95
2:00PMBarnsley U23 1 vs Sheffield United FC U23 13.42+0.5 1.953.25 1.92
2:30PMRoyston Town FC 1 vs Needham Market 33.62+0.5 1.953 1.86
2:45PMChelsea 1 vs Tottenham Hotspur 14.05+0.5 2.012.75 1.93
2:45PMChelsea (To Advance) 0 vs Tottenham Hotspur (To ... 1---
2:45PMCheshunt 0 vs Potters Bar Town 32.44-2.75 1.83
2:45PMBognor Regis 1 vs Horsham F.C. 02.42-3 1.85
2:45PMWorthing 3 vs Lewes FC 14.16+1 1.923 1.98
2:45PMBrightlingsea Regent FC 1 vs Bowers & Pitsea 21.32-1.25 1.793 1.88
2:45PMCarshalton Athletic FC 2 vs East Thurrock 12.91+0.25 1.903 1.92
2:45PMCray Wanderers 3 vs Folkestone Invicta FC 12.44-3 1.88
2:45PMHornchurch 1 vs Margate 12.88+0.25 1.842.75 1.81
2:45PMEnfield Town 1 vs Bishops Stortford 43.55+0.5 1.822.75 1.83
2:45PMCorinthian-Casuals FC 0 vs Merstham 32.55-2.75 1.92
2:45PMFC United of Manchester 2 vs Hyde 22.65-3.25 1.96
2:45PMStafford Rangers 1 vs Grantham Town 12.12-0.25 1.883 2.00
2:45PMBasford United FC 2 vs Matlock Town FC 22.37-3 1.92
2:45PMSouth Shields 3 vs Ashton United 33.45+0.5 1.912.75 1.81
2:45PMBuxton FC 1 vs Nantwich Town 22.39-3 1.92
2:45PMWitton Albion 1 vs Mickleover Sports 22.59-2.75 1.96
2:45PMMorpeth Town 2 vs Lancaster City 22.50-3 1.99
2:45PMAtherton Collieries AFC 0 vs Warrington Town 21.53-1 1.853.25 2.01
2:45PMMorecambe 0 vs Salford City 22.05-0.25 1.792.75 1.79
2:45PMManchester United U21 0 vs Rochdale 02.12-0.25 1.893 1.82
2:45PMBarwell 1 vs Tamworth 21.58-1 1.973.25 2.02
2:45PMWimborne Town FC 0 vs Dorchester Town 02.75+0.25 1.853.25 1.92
2:45PMSwindon Supermarine 1 vs Hayes & Yeading 32.26-0.25 2.003.25 2.01
2:45PMHendon 3 vs Walton Casuals FC 12.95+0.25 1.933.25 1.95
2:45PMRedditch United 1 vs Coalville Town 11.25-1.75 1.983.25 2.00
2:45PMHarrow Borough 2 vs Metropolitan Police FC 51.87-0.5 1.873 1.85
2:45PMPeterborough Sports FC 0 vs Lowestoft Town 16.91+1.25 1.883.25 1.96
2:45PMHartley Wintney 0 vs Chesham United 01.80-0.5 1.803 1.91
2:45PMStratford Town 3 vs Alvechurch FC 12.35-3 2.00
2:45PMLeiston 4 vs Biggleswade Town 71.51-1 1.813.25 1.99
2:45PMBromsgrove Sporting 3 vs Rushall Olympic 42.86+0.25 1.893 1.83
2:45PMHednesford Town FC 0 vs Banbury United 22.31-0.25 2.042.75 1.93
2:45PMHitchin Town FC 1 vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds 72.32-0.25 2.042.75 1.79
2:45PMSt Ives Town 2 vs Kings Langley 21.47-1.25 2.023.25 2.03
2:45PMTaunton Town 1 vs Truro City 11.63-0.75 1.803 1.91
2:45PMBarton Rovers 3 vs Bedworth United 42.14-0.25 1.903.25 1.92
2:45PMThatcham Town FC 0 vs Cirencester Town FC 22.39-3 1.83
2:45PMMelksham 2 vs Moneyfields FC 02.96+0.25 1.923 1.86
2:45PMMangotsfield 1 vs Winchester City FC 51.53-1 1.903.25 1.93
2:45PMWitham Town 0 vs Bury Town 01.24-1.75 1.863.5 1.88
2:45PMStaines Town 0 vs Marlow 31.79-0.75 1.993.5 1.95
2:45PMPontefract Collieries 0 vs Tadcaster Albion 32.53-2.75 1.80
2:45PMBelper Town 4 vs Frickley Athletic 12.64-2.75 1.80
2:45PMColne 2 vs Marine FC 11.86-0.5 1.863 2.02
2:45PMNewcastle Town 0 vs Glossop North End 02.58-2.75 1.87
2:45PMPickering Town CFC 0 vs Ramsbottom United 31.24-1.75 1.813.75 1.93
2:45PMCrawley Wasps (w) 2 vs Gillingham L.F.C. 19.29+1.5 2.013 1.82
2:45PMCarlton Town 0 vs Sutton Coldfield Town 02.18-0.25 1.932.75 1.81
2:45PMSpalding United 0 vs Loughborough Dynamo 12.14-0.25 1.892.75 1.89
2:45PMLeek Town 0 vs Kidsgrove Ath 13.81+0.5 1.912.75 1.97
2:45PMCleethorpes Town 1 vs Lincoln United 13.47+0.5 1.883 1.90
2:45PMWhitby 1 vs Gainsborough 52.09-0.25 1.843 1.93
2:45PMScarborough 3 vs Stalybridge Celtic 03.28+0.25 2.002.75 1.99

Estonia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMTabasalu JK U19 3 vs Tallinna FC Flora I U19 018.36+3 1.884.25 1.77
10:00AMRaplamaa U19 0 vs Nomme JK Kalju U19 5--4 1.934.75 1.90
12:00PMKuressaare 6 vs JK Welco Elekter 111.63+2.25 1.863.75 1.93
12:00PMKeila 3 vs FC Maardu 51.02-4 1.855.5 1.91

Finland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMTPS Turku U20 3 vs MP Mikkelin U20 32.85+0.25 2.004.25 1.82

France Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:45PMFC Sete 34 0 vs Quevilly 22.84-2 1.89
2:00PMUS Avranches 1 vs US Orleans Loiret Foot... 31.72-0.75 1.962.25 1.89
2:00PMCholet SO 1 vs Concarneau 02.68-2 2.05
2:00PMAnnecy 0 vs Bourg-Peronnas 12.21-0.25 1.872.25 2.05

Georgia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMRustavi 0 vs Sioni Bolnisi 01.42-1.25 1.943 1.76
7:00AMBaia Zugdidi 3 vs Merani Martvili 21.44-1.25 1.933 1.93
7:00AMFC Shevardeni 1906 Tbi... 3 vs Wit Georgia 11.70-0.75 1.932.75 1.75

Germany Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMKSV Hessen Kassel 1 vs Elversberg 11.30-1.5 1.953 1.88
1:00PMTsg Balingen 2 vs Hoffenheim II 21.44-1.25 1.963.25 1.98
1:00PMTSV Steinbach Haiger 1 vs Kickers Offenbach 12.30-0.25 2.012.75 2.02
1:00PMFk Pirmasens 3 vs Fc 08 Homburg 21.38-1.25 1.922.75 1.90
1:00PMStuttgart II 1 vs Astoria Walldorf 02.55-2.75 1.99
1:30PMTSV Schott Mainz 0 vs Fsv Frankfurt 32.25-0.25 1.962.75 2.01
1:30PMESC Geestemunde 1 vs Blumenthaler SV 62.36-4.5 1.90
1:30PMBremer SV 2 vs BSC Hastedt 16.40+1.5 1.984 1.84
1:30PMHabenhauser FV 1 vs Vatan Spor Bremen 31.47-1.25 1.854 1.97
1:30PMUnion Bremen 1 vs Brinkumer SV 41.23-2 1.924 1.80
1:30PMSC Borgfeld 3 vs SV Hemelingen 52.20-0.25 2.003.75 1.93
1:30PMNiendorfer TSV 2 vs Osdorf 02.97+0.25 1.953.75 1.99

Hungary Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:15PMGyori ETO (w) 0 vs Diosgyri Miskolc (w) 51.03-3.25 1.814.5 1.98

Iceland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMAfturelding 1 vs Thor Akureyri 12.27-0.25 2.023.25 1.91
11:45AMVikingur Olafsvik 0 vs Grindavik 31.57-1 1.933.25 1.99
11:45AMIBV 1 vs Keflavik 31.66-0.75 1.833.25 1.92
11:45AMFram 2 vs IF Vestri 14.33+0.75 1.832.5 1.83
1:00PMLeiknir Reykjavik 7 vs Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 010.88+2 1.833.5 1.99
2:00PMIf Magni 1 vs Throttur Reykjavik 01.74-0.75 1.933.25 1.96
2:00PMIa/Kari U19 1 vs Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 21.54-1.25 1.974.25 1.80
2:00PMHaukar U19 1 vs Fylkir/Ellioi U19 21.93-0.5 1.934.25 1.93
2:00PMKR/KV U19 2 vs Valur / KH U19 22.16-0.25 1.933.5 1.93
2:30PMBreidablik/Augnabl. U19 0 vs Fram U19 01.96-0.5 1.964.25 1.94

Ireland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:45PMDerry City 0 vs Sligo Rovers 13.55+0.25 1.922 1.88

Italy Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:45PMTriestina 0 vs AC Monza Brianza 1912 31.21-1.5 1.812.75 1.90

Jordan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMAl Sareeh 0 vs Ma'an 22.69-2.5 1.95
12:30PMNadi Shabab Al Ordon 1 vs Al Hussein SC 02.59-2.5 1.99

Kazakhstan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00AMSport Academy Kairat 0 vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan II 01.86-0.5 1.862.5 1.80

Mexico Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00PMCorrecaminos Uat 0 vs Tlaxcala FC 02.40-0.25 2.082.25 1.85
8:05PMVenados FC vs Cancun FC 1.93-0.5 1.932 1.85
10:05PMMineros de Zacatecas vs Cimarrones de Sonora 2.36-0.25 2.022 1.76

Morocco Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMHUSA Agadir 2 vs DHJ El Jadida 12.28-0.25 1.912 2.03
2:00PMFar Rabat 4 vs Youssoufia Berrechid 23.48+0.25 1.812 1.85

Netherlands Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMFC Groningen U21 4 vs Almere City FC U21 34.46+1 1.783.5 1.99
12:45PMRoda JC 3 vs FC Eindhoven 33.50+0.5 1.853 1.86
1:30PMVV Alkmaar (w) 1 vs PSV/FC Eindhoven (w) 5--4 1.884.75 1.95

Norway Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMTromso 7 vs Ullensaker/Kisa Il 04.73+0.75 1.953 2.02

Peru Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMCarlos Stein 2 vs Academia Cantolao 22.11-0.25 1.812.5 1.94
2:15PMSport Huancayo 0 vs Cienciano 02.76-2.5 1.93
4:30PMUni Cesar Vallejo 1 vs Uni San Martin 04.17+0.5 1.802.25 1.83

Poland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:10PMZaglebie Sosnowiec 1 vs Widzew Lodz 12.01-0.5 2.012.75 1.84
1:00PMHutnik Krakow 0 vs MKS Znicz Pruszkow 12.51-2.75 1.85
2:30PMSokol Ostroda 3 vs Olimpia Elblag 32.17-0.25 1.912.5 1.84
2:40PMGKS Tychy 2 vs Arka Gdynia 01.59-1 2.022.75 1.82

Portugal Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00PMFeirense 1 vs Academica 04.04+0.25 2.112 1.99

Romania Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMCSM Slatina 1 vs FC U Craiova 1948 21.23-1.5 1.862.75 1.93

Russia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMFK Strogino Youth 1 vs FK Ural Youth 22.49-2.5 1.86
6:00AMLokomotiv Moscow Youth 3 vs FC Ufa Youth 14.20+0.75 2.002.75 1.79
6:00AMRostov Youth 1 vs FK Chertanovo U19 11.51-1 1.883 1.85
6:00AMFK Novosibirsk 3 vs Dinamo Barnaul 03.96+0.5 1.932.25 1.99
6:00AMRostov Youth 1 vs Chertanovo Youth 11.96-0.5 1.963 2.02
7:00AMZenit St Petersburg Youth 2 vs Rubin Kazan Youth 13.09+0.5 1.823.25 1.88
8:00AMSpartak Moscow Youth 1 vs FK Krasnodar Youth 12.85+0.25 1.832.75 1.78
9:00AMCSKA Moscow Youth 2 vs UOR No 5 Youth 12.69-2.5 1.79
9:00AMArsenal Tula Youth 1 vs Dinamo Moscow Youth 11.95-0.5 1.952.5 1.79
11:00AMFC Chertanovo (w) 0 vs FK VDV Ryazan (w) 21.37-1.25 2.092.25 1.92
12:30PMWFC CSKA Moscow (w) 1 vs Zenit St. Petersburg (w) 06.38+1 1.932.5 1.83

San Marino Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:15PMCailungo 0 vs Cosmos 32.51-2.75 1.87
3:15PMFiorentino 1 vs Faetano 12.28-0.25 1.952 1.79

Slovakia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:30AMFc Nitra 1 vs TDJ Pribelce 2-+4 1.885 1.88

Spain Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMValencia 1 vs Real Sociedad 01.52-1 1.862.75 1.99
3:30PMReal Betis 0 vs Getafe 32.41-0.25 2.022 1.93

UEFA Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00PMGent 0 vs Dinamo Kiev 31.98-0.5 1.982.75 1.87
3:00PMOlympiakos 0 vs Omonia Nicosia 04.26+0.5 2.042.25 1.84
3:00PMMolde Fk 0 vs Ferencvaros 02.42-0.25 2.113 1.84

Uruguay Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:15AMCerrito (Uru) 2 vs C. S. Villa Espanola 12.46-0.25 2.042.25 1.87
1:30PMSud America 0 vs Albion (Uru) 43.66+0.25 1.992.5 1.81
3:45PMRacing Club de Montevideo 0 vs Atenas 23.14+0.25 1.732.25 1.84

Uzbekistan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMNavbahor Namangan II 1 vs Pakhtakor Tashkent II 21.64-0.75 1.843 1.98
7:00AMZirabulok 0 vs Yangier 61.11-2.25 1.853.75 1.95
7:00AMYashnobod 1 vs Pakhkator-79 22.14-0.25 1.882.75 1.79

Vietnam Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMHa Nam (w) 1 vs Ha Noi II (w) 011.99+2 1.973.25 1.77
5:00AMSon La (w) 2 vs TP Ho Chi Minh II (w) 21.99-0.5 1.992.25 1.76
7:20AMThan Khoang San Viet N... 1 vs TP Ho Chi Minh (w) 31.34-1.25 1.842.75 1.75
7:30AMThai Nguyen (w) 0 vs Ha Noi I (w) 41.02-3.25 1.774.25 1.76

Wales Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:45PMCefn Druids 1 vs Newtown 42.32-0.25 2.032.75 1.93

ATP Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:09AMPhilipp Kohlschreiber 1 vs Christian Garin 31.17-7.5 2.0735 2.09
5:15AMAlexei Popyrin 0 vs Lloyd George Harris 31.93+1 1.8338.5 1.93
5:15AMMatteo Berrettini 3 vs Vasek Pospisil 08.10+7 1.9732.5 1.95
5:15AMMarc Polmans 3 vs Ugo Humbert 11.14-7.5 2.0033 1.97
6:28AMAlejandro Davidovich F... 3 vs Harold Mayot 06.87+7.5 1.9933 1.97
7:16AMKevin Anderson 3 vs Laslo Djere 01.49-4 1.8838.5 1.93
8:00AMRicardas Berankis 3 vs Hugo Dellien 01.56-4.5 1.9236.5 1.94
10:05AMGianluca Mager 1 vs Dusan Lajovic 31.15-7.5 2.0132.5 1.96
10:05AMAndrey Rublev 3 vs Sam Querrey 212.92+8.5 1.8129.5 1.93
10:15AMMarcos Giron 3 vs Quentin Halys 22.03+1 1.9138 1.97
10:17AMMikael Ymer 0 vs Novak Djokovic 31.01-10 1.7626.5 2.02
10:53AMRoberto Carballes Baena 3 vs Steve Johnson 02.52+3.5 1.9837.5 1.98
11:15AMAttila Balazs 3 vs Yasutaka Uchiyama 03.22+5.5 1.9536 1.99
11:30AMPablo Cuevas 3 vs Henri Laaksonen 12.86+4.5 2.0337 1.93
11:45AMNikoloz Basilashvili 0 vs Thiago Moura Monteiro 31.44-5 1.8837 1.88
12:00PMStefanos Tsitsipas 3 vs Jaume Munar 27.61+7.5 1.9332 1.88
12:19PMGilles Simon 1 vs Denis Shapovalov 31.13-7.5 1.8332 1.88
1:45PMRichard Gasquet 0 vs Roberto Bautista Agut 31.17-6.5 1.8335 1.94
1:45PMGrigor Dimitrov 3 vs Gregoire Barrere 06.92+7.5 1.8833.5 1.94
2:00PMJoao Sousa 0 vs Andrej Martin 31.52-4.5 1.9037 1.95

ATP Doubles Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMF Coria / D Schwartzman 2 vs A Sitak / I Zelenay 11.54--
5:00AMS Gonzalez / K Skupski 1 vs S Bolelli / M Gonzalez 21.61--
7:15AMM Purcell / L Saville 0 vs P-H Herbert / N Mahut 21.23--
7:40AML Sonego / S Travaglia 0 vs F Nielsen / T Puetz 21.37--
11:15AMJ I Londero / J Vesely 1 vs J Murray / N Skupski 21.21--
11:35AMA Bublik / M Kukushkin 0 vs K Krawietz / A Mies 21.38--
12:00PMN Monroe / T Paul 2 vs A Behar / G Escobar 11.55--
12:40PMM Fucsovics / C Norrie 2 vs M Mcdonald / T Sandgren 11.63--
2:35PMF Tiafoe / J Withrow 0 vs A Mannarino / B Paire 21.82--

Challenger Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMFilip Horansky 2 vs Lukas Lacko 02.47+4 1.6321 1.91
4:00AMCarlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 vs Juan Pablo Varillas 14.83+5 1.9120 1.88
4:00AMChristopher O'connell 2 vs Ramkumar Ramanthan 03.22+4 1.8821.5 1.96
5:14AMAltug Celikbilek 0 vs Tomas Martin Etcheverry 21.32-4.5 1.9320 1.75
5:15AMConstant Lestienne 1 vs Martin Klizan 21.50-3.5 1.8520.5 1.94
5:16AMBotic Van De Zandschulp 2 vs Pedja Krstin 02.80+3 1.9621.5 1.97
5:43AMFacundo Bagnis 2 vs Roberto Cid 03.13+4.5 2.0220.5 1.92
6:32AMFrederico Ferreira Silva 2 vs Ulises Blanch 02.51+2.5 1.9921.5 1.85
6:44AMFrancisco Cerundolo 2 vs Ernesto Escobedo 12.42+3 1.8621.5 1.83
7:16AMIllya Marchenko 0 vs Denis Istomin 21.68-2.5 1.9721.5 1.88
7:33AMTatsuma Ito 0 vs Viktor Troicki 21.38-4.5 2.1120.5 1.93
7:43AMJuan Pablo Ficovich 2 vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 02.05+1.5 1.8821.5 1.85
8:23AMPeter Polansky 1 vs Bradley Klahn 21.48-3.5 2.0021.5 1.75
8:58AMAlessandro Giannessi 2 vs Nino Serdarusic 01.87-1 1.9122 1.93
9:24AMAndrea Arnaboldi 1 vs Andrea Collarini 22.02+1 1.9222 1.91
10:00AMStefano Napolitano 2 vs Paolo Lorenzi 01.63-2.5 1.9322 1.91
10:41AMJozef Kovalik 2 vs Malek Jaziri 13.57+4.5 1.9320.5 1.93

ITF Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMKirill Kivattsev 0 vs Thiago Augustin Tirante 21.41--
5:00AMJoshua Dous Karpenschif 2 vs David Pichler 01.11--
6:30AMJakub Paul 1 vs Louis Dussin 21.75--
7:00AMMoez Echargui 0 vs Aziz Dougaz 01.27--

ITF Women Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:05AMWiem Boubaker 0 vs Alice Robbe 21.05--
5:00AMMarie Villet 0 vs Shalimar Talbi 21.12--
8:00AMEkaterine Gorgodze 1 vs Chihiro Muramatsu 21.71--
8:00AMFrancisca Jorge 2 vs Stefania Rubini 01.31--

WTA Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:13AMMarta Kostyuk 0 vs Nao Hibino 24.23+5 1.9219.5 1.86
5:15AMRebecca Peterson 1 vs Alison Van Uytvanck 21.70-1.5 1.8721 1.93
5:15AMKarolina Pliskova 2 vs Mayar Sherif 17.04+5.5 2.0419.5 1.96
5:16AMDanielle Collins 2 vs Monica Niculescu 11.86-1.5 2.0421 1.93
5:16AMClara Tauson 2 vs Jennifer Brady 11.45-3.5 1.8120.5 2.06
5:16AMAna Bogdan 2 vs Timea Babos 03.27+3.5 2.1420.5 1.95
5:30AMMadison Brengle 0 vs Jelena Ostapenko 21.29-5 1.9220 1.92
7:00AMSorana Cirstea 0 vs Elena Rybakina 21.24-5 2.0020.5 2.06
7:30AMSofia Kenin 2 vs Ludmilla Samsonova 13.90+4.5 1.9220 1.92
7:30AMIrina Maria Bara 2 vs Donna Vekic 01.43-3.5 1.6720 2.01
7:49AMKristina Mladenovic 0 vs Laura Siegemund 21.71-2.5 1.9621.5 1.88
10:03AMOns Jabeur 2 vs Zarina Diyas 14.10+5.5 1.8519 1.78
10:15AMHeather Watson 0 vs Fiona Ferro 21.21-5.5 1.9818.5 1.72
11:45AMPaula Badosa Gibert 2 vs Kateryna Kozlova 12.57+3.5 1.9420.5 1.95
12:15PMAlison Riske 1 vs Julia Goerges 22.37+3 1.9120.5 1.86
12:30PMVitalia Diatchenko 0 vs Sloane Stephens 21.15-5.5 1.6718.5 1.84
2:00PMMisaki Doi 0 vs Petra Martic 21.17-5.5 1.7519 1.89
2:45PMHarmony Tan 0 vs Daria Kasatkina 21.17-6 1.9818.5 1.87
3:27PMJessica Pegula 0 vs Aryna Sabalenka 21.41-3.5 1.8121.5 1.90
4:06PMVeronika Kudermetova 2 vs Pauline Parmentier 03.27+3.5 2.3020 1.99

European Champions League - Men Volleyball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:15PMDynamo Moscow 3 vs SK Aich/Dob 1-+2.5 2.733.5 2.82
2:30PMDiatec Trentino 3 vs IBB Polonia London 0-+2.5 3.593.5 3.70

Poland - Plus Liga Men Volleyball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMIndykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 vs Cuprum Lubin 01.70-1 1.994 2.02
2:30PMGKS Katowice 0 vs Aluron Virtu Warta Zaw... 31.15-2.5 2.183.5 1.81

Turkey - League 1 Women Volleyball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMAydin BBSK (w) 3 vs Yesilyurt (w) 22.28+1 1.944 2.05
9:30AMKarayollari (w) 3 vs Besiktas (w) 1-+2.5 2.633.5 2.72
10:00AMGalatasaray (w) 3 vs Kuzeyboru (w) 12.44+1 2.014 1.93
10:00AMNilufer Bld (w) 2 vs Sariyer Bld (w) 34.14+2 1.833.5 1.61
12:00PMAnkara PTT (w) 0 vs Eczacibasi (w) 3--2.5 1.573.5 2.55

Ready to start winning?

Yes, Sign me up now No, show me the tipsters first